Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, APPLEBY COURT, 12 - 18, DERING ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£21,305 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+25.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,305 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,695
+30.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,695 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+33.8%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8DB
← Back to All Properties