16, SUSSEX PLACE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW12 1PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+27.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+134.1%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+6.7%
Sold on 14 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1