Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+47.5%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-14.5%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties