67, HILL VILLAGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£197,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£316,000+167.2%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Detached
+£197,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,250+57.7%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1