Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FREEMANS CLOSE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 4ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£870,000
+9.4%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£795,000
+47.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£537,500
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 4ER
← Back to All Properties