19, REGENT STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 3EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£224,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£399,950+128.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£224,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+6.1%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1