Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MIDDLETON ROAD, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+67.5%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
-20.4%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
-£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+389.6%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2HY
← Back to All Properties