Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PRIORY ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 8JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,500
+6.6%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8JB
← Back to All Properties