Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MALVERN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+25.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,950
+177.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 2BS
← Back to All Properties