68, VENWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 9UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+53.0%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+84.3%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£38,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,100
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1