Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STAFFORD GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£23,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+33.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,400
+71.7%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6DY
← Back to All Properties