10, KELSO COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 6AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£41,000+26.2%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1