Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 8NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,500
+40.8%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,500
+12.4%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+303.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 8NZ
← Back to All Properties