Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, THORNHILL ROAD, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£131,500
+12.4%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+105.3%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3HL
← Back to All Properties