Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KINGCUP AVENUE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£478,000
-11.5%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Detached
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+47.4%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£173,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£366,250
Sold on 8 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4GF
← Back to All Properties