Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CRANLEY CRESCENT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£143,268 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+71.0%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£143,268 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,732
Sold on 29 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9AA
← Back to All Properties