11, ARK AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+69.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,500+19.0%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+136.6%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+0.8%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1