Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 403, LIGHTBOX, BLUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 2AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+17.3%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 13 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 2AD
← Back to All Properties