Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VICTORIA ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+22.8%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+14.7%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 21 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1DW
← Back to All Properties