Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
275, BISHPORT AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 0RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+630.8%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+630.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 0RQ
← Back to All Properties