14, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+187.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+51.9%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+3.4%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,200
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1