Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BANK END ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 4AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39150.0%
Price Change
+£78,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£78,500
+39150.0%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Other
+£78,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200
Sold on 9 April 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 4AF
← Back to All Properties