Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, SUTTON ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£439,000
+15.5%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+18.4%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£321,000
+52.9%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+112.1%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2AQ
← Back to All Properties