Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LOWER CLIFF ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+61.7%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-4.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+159.3%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Terraced
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AZ
← Back to All Properties