Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HENMAN HOUSE, NOYCE COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+10.3%
Sold on 2 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
-7.4%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 28 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 3HY
← Back to All Properties