45, AMBER ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 2QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,250
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£149,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,250+83.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£149,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+160.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£110,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 9 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1