19, WHITSUNDALE CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5NH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+27.6%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£144,950+61.1%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+12.5%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+119.2%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+21.7%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1