Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WATERSON VALE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+44.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9PB
← Back to All Properties