32, WHEATSHEAF DRIVE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0XS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£225,000+64.8%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+127.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+55.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1