Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, COPPICE ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
+22.1%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+93.0%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
+£137,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,650
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1SN
← Back to All Properties