Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, NELSON COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+0.3%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+168.2%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6EW
← Back to All Properties