17, FIR CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP26 5EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+27.5%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+119.8%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+18.4%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1