Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+44.0%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+5.3%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£7,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RT
← Back to All Properties