Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, APPLEBEES MEADOW, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0FL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+14.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£261,000
+42.6%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+14.4%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+1.9%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 16 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0FL
← Back to All Properties