Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MARCELLUS WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 4AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£559,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£559,000
+15.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+21.3%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,995
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 4AD
← Back to All Properties