Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, SHARPLEY DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+63.3%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+71.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1BP
← Back to All Properties