Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 41, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+51.6%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+12.7%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+1.9%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+217.6%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties