HALVERGATE, PILLEY STREET, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 5QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+106.2%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500-17.8%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Detached
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+181.0%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1