Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SWALLOWMEAD, COLLEGE HILL, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-24.4%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,500
Sold on 15 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3HE
← Back to All Properties