Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FAIRFIELD HEIGHTS, 274, FULWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-13.2%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,050
+51.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.5%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3BN
← Back to All Properties