Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE SPINNEY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,950
+66.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,500
+61.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AS
← Back to All Properties