Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WARDEN MOUNT, 54, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000
+8.7%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000
+32.7%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+35.7%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties