Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MOUNT, ROOKERY HILL, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,760,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,760,000
+32.8%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,325,000
+81.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£595,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£730,000
Sold on 26 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1HY
← Back to All Properties