Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ST STEPHENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+90.0%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+36.4%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PG
← Back to All Properties