Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CLINE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£199,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+75.1%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,500
+77.1%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£115,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3ND
← Back to All Properties