Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HEDGEMERE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6GG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+64.4%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,000
+16.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+87.5%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+30.7%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6GG
← Back to All Properties