Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THORPE VIEW, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+13.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,950
Sold on 6 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1SY
← Back to All Properties