Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STARLING MEWS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£58,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,950
+33.3%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
+£58,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,250
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AJ
← Back to All Properties