Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BALLATER CRESCENT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,825
Last Sold Price
27 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£58,825 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,825
+86.5%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Terraced
+£58,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+13.4%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5JD
← Back to All Properties