Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BUCKLAND RISE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+6.4%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£357,000
+37.3%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+49.4%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6EZ
← Back to All Properties